Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabi...
Mfr PN: SFP1GLXFIN-AX
SKU: 2394594
Prix régulier89,79 $ 
COMPTANT / INTERAC87,17 $
Disponibilité: Rupture de stock
>> Admissible à la livraison gratuite* <<
(Voir la note en bas de page pour les détails)
EXPOSÉ GÉNÉRAL
SPÉCIFICATIONS TECHNIQUES
CRITIQUES EXPERTS (0)
CRITIQUES CLIENTS (0)
Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

1000BASE-LX SFP Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
GENERAL INFORMATION
Manufacturer
Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number
SFP1GLXFIN-AX
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name
Axiom
Product Model
SFP1GLXFIN-AX
Product Name
SFP Module
Product Type
SFP
TECHNICAL INFORMATION
Application/Usage
Optical Network
Application/Usage
Data Networking
INTERFACES/PORTS
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
MEDIA & PERFORMANCE
Media Type Supported
Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard
1310 nm
Fiber Mode Supported
Single-mode
Ethernet Technology
Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
1000Base-LX
MISCELLANEOUS
Compatibility
MSA Compliant
WARRANTY
Limited Warranty
Lifetime
bedirect n'est pas responsable des critiques même si nous en modérons le contenu afin que l'évaluation reflète réellement l'opinion de la communauté. L'évaluation inclue toutes les critiques disponibles pour ce produit mais seules les critiques en français sont affichées sur cette page.
bedirect n'est pas responsable des critiques même si nous en modérons le contenu afin que l'évaluation reflète réellement l'opinion de la communauté. L'évaluation inclue toutes les critiques disponibles pour ce produit mais seules les critiques en français sont affichées sur cette page.
Livraison gratuite pour les commandes de plus de 1000$ (avant les options, le transport, la manutention et les taxes) et en
  dessous de 100 lbs sur les articles admissibles (destinations canadienne seulement).