Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigab...
Mfr PN: SFP10GSRIFIN-AX
SKU: 2394587
Prix régulier152,96 $ 
COMPTANT / INTERAC148,50 $
Disponibilité: Rupture de stock
>> Admissible à la livraison gratuite* <<
(Voir la note en bas de page pour les détails)
EXPOSÉ GÉNÉRAL
SPÉCIFICATIONS TECHNIQUES
CRITIQUES EXPERTS (0)
CRITIQUES CLIENTS (0)
Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
GENERAL INFORMATION
Manufacturer
Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number
SFP10GSRIFIN-AX
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name
Axiom
Product Model
SFP10GSRIFIN-AX
Product Name
SFP+ Module
Product Type
SFP+
TECHNICAL INFORMATION
Application/Usage
Optical Network
Application/Usage
Data Networking
INTERFACES/PORTS
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
MEDIA & PERFORMANCE
Media Type Supported
Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard
850 nm
Fiber Mode Supported
Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
10GBase-SR
MISCELLANEOUS
Compatibility
MSA Compliant
WARRANTY
Limited Warranty
Lifetime
bedirect n'est pas responsable des critiques même si nous en modérons le contenu afin que l'évaluation reflète réellement l'opinion de la communauté. L'évaluation inclue toutes les critiques disponibles pour ce produit mais seules les critiques en français sont affichées sur cette page.
bedirect n'est pas responsable des critiques même si nous en modérons le contenu afin que l'évaluation reflète réellement l'opinion de la communauté. L'évaluation inclue toutes les critiques disponibles pour ce produit mais seules les critiques en français sont affichées sur cette page.
Livraison gratuite pour les commandes de plus de 1000$ (avant les options, le transport, la manutention et les taxes) et en
  dessous de 100 lbs sur les articles admissibles (destinations canadienne seulement).